Privacy Policy

Your privacy is very important to us. Accordingly, we have developed this policy for you to understand how we collect, use, communicate and make use of personal information. The following outlines our privacy policy which also includes a policy for Ezoic Ad network.

When accessing the https://butterflyjoy.org website, will learn certain
information about you during your visit. Similar to other commercial websites, our website utilizes a standard technology called ‘cookies’ (see explanation below) and server logs to collect information about how our site is used.

Information gathered through cookies and server logs may include the date and time of visits, the pages viewed, time spent at our site, and the websites visited just before and just after our own, as well as your IP address.

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a very small text document, which often includes an anonymous unique identifier. When you visit a website, that site’s computer asks your computer for permission to store this file in a part of your hard drive specifically designated for cookies. Each website can send its own cookie to your browser if your browser’s preferences allow it, but (to protect your privacy) your browser only permits a website to access the cookies it has already sent to you, not the cookies sent to you by other sites.

IP Addresses

IP addresses are used by your computer every time you are connected to the Internet. Your IP address is a number that is used by computers on the network to identify your computer. IP addresses are automatically collected by our web server as part of demographic and profile data known as “traffic data” so that data (such as the Web pages you request) can be sent to you.

Email Information

If you choose to correspond with us through email, we may retain the content of your email messages together with
your email address and our responses. We provide the same protections for these electronic communications that we
employ in the maintenance of information received online, mail and telephone. This also applies when you register
for our website, sign up through any of our forms using your email address or make a purchase on this site. For
further information see the email policies below.

How Do We Use the Information That You Provide to Us?

Broadly speaking, we use personal information for purposes of administering our business activities, providing
customer service and making available other items and services to our customers and prospective customers.

will not obtain personally-identifying information about you when you visit our
site, unless you choose to provide such information to us, nor will such information be sold or otherwise
transferred to unaffiliated third parties without the approval of the user at the time of collection.

We may disclose information when legally compelled to do so, in other words, when we, in good faith, believe that the
law requires it or for the protection of our legal rights.

Email Policies

We are committed to keeping your e-mail address confidential. We do not sell, rent, or lease our subscription lists
to third parties, and we will not provide your personal information to any third party individual, government
agency, or company at any time unless strictly compelled to do so by law.

We will use your e-mail address solely to provide timely information about .

We will maintain the information you send via e-mail in accordance with applicable federal law.

CAN-SPAM Compliance

In compliance with the CAN-SPAM Act, all e-mail sent from our organization will clearly state who the e-mail is from
and provide clear information on how to contact the sender. In addition, all e-mail messages will also contain
concise information on how to remove yourself from our mailing list so that you receive no further e-mail
communication from us.

Choice/Opt-Out

Our site provides users the opportunity to opt-out of receiving communications from us and our partners by reading
the unsubscribe instructions located at the bottom of any e-mail they receive from us at anytime.

Users who no longer wish to receive our newsletter or promotional materials may opt-out of receiving these
communications by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the e-mail.

Use of External Links

https://butterflyjoy.org may contain links to many other websites. cannot
guarantee the accuracy of information found at any linked site. Links to or from external sites not owned or
controlled by do not constitute an endorsement
by or any of its employees of the sponsors of these sites or the products or
information presented therein.

By accessing this web site, you are agreeing to be bound by these web site Terms and Conditions of Use, all
applicable laws and regulations, and agree that you are responsible for compliance with any applicable local laws.
If you do not agree with any of these terms, you are prohibited from using or accessing this site. The materials
contained in this web site are protected by applicable copyright and trade mark law.

Intellectual Property Rights

All copyrights, trademarks, patents and other intellectual property rights in and on our website and all content and
software located on the site shall remain the sole property of or its licensors.
The use of our trademarks, content and intellectual property is forbidden without the express written consent
from .

You must not:

  • Republish material from our website without prior written consent.
  • Sell or rent material from our website.
  • Reproduce, duplicate, create derivative, copy or otherwise exploit material on our website for any purpose.
  • Redistribute any content from our website, including onto another website.

Acceptable Use

You agree to use our website only for lawful purposes, and in a way that does not infringe the rights of, restrict or
inhibit anyone else’s use and enjoyment of the website. Prohibited behavior includes harassing or causing distress
or inconvenience to any other user, transmitting obscene or offensive content or disrupting the normal flow of
dialogue within our website.

You must not use our website to send unsolicited commercial communications. You must not use the content on our
website for any marketing related purpose without our express written consent.

Restricted Access

We may in the future need to restrict access to parts (or all) of our website and reserve full rights to do so. If,
at any point, we provide you with a username and password for you to access restricted areas of our website, you
must ensure that both your username and password are kept confidential.

Use of Testimonials

In accordance to with the FTC guidelines concerning the use of endorsements and testimonials in advertising, please
be aware of the following:

Testimonials that appear on this site are actually received via text, audio or video submission. They are individual
experiences, reflecting real life experiences of those who have used our products and/or services in some way. They
are individual results and results do vary. We do not claim that they are typical results. The testimonials are not
necessarily representative of all of those who will use our products and/or services.

The testimonials displayed in any form on this site (text, audio, video or other) are reproduced verbatim, except for
correction of grammatical or typing errors. Some may have been shortened. In other words, not the whole message
received by the testimonial writer is displayed when it seems too lengthy or not the whole statement seems relevant for the general public.

is not responsible for any of the opinions or comments posted
on https://butterflyjoy.org. is not a forum for testimonials, however,
provides testimonials as a means for customers to share their experiences with one another. To protect against
abuse, all testimonials appear after they have been reviewed by management of . doe not share the opinions, views or commentary of any testimonials
on https://butterflyjoy.org – the opinions are strictly the views of the testimonial source.

The testimonials are never intended to make claims that our products and/or services can be used to diagnose, treat,
cure, mitigate or prevent any disease. Any such claims, implicit or explicit, in any shape or form, have not been
clinically tested or evaluated.

How Do We Protect Your Information and Secure Information Transmissions?

Email is not recognized as a secure medium of communication. For this reason, we request that you do not send private
information to us by email. However, doing so is allowed, but at your own risk. Some of the information you may
enter on our website may be transmitted securely via a secure medium known as Secure Sockets Layer, or SSL. Credit
Card information and other sensitive information is never transmitted via email.

may use software programs to create summary statistics, which are used for such
purposes as assessing the number of visitors to the different sections of our site, what information is of most and
least interest, determining technical design specifications, and identifying system performance or problem
areas.

For site security purposes and to ensure that this service remains available to all
users, uses software programs to monitor network traffic to identify unauthorized
attempts to upload or change information, or otherwise cause damage.

Disclaimer and Limitation of Liability

makes no representations, warranties, or assurances as to the accuracy, currency or
completeness of the content contain on this website or any sites linked to this site.

All the materials on this site are provided ‘as is’ without any express or implied warranty of any kind, including
warranties of merchantability, noninfringement of intellectual property or fitness for any particular purpose. In no
event shall or its agents or associates be liable for any damages whatsoever
(including, without limitation, damages for loss of profits, business interruption, loss of information, injury or
death) arising out of the use of or inability to use the materials, even if has
been advised of the possibility of such loss or damages.

Policy Changes

We reserve the right to amend this privacy policy at any time with or without notice. However, please be assured that
if the privacy policy changes in the future, we will not use the personal information you have submitted to us under
this privacy policy in a manner that is materially inconsistent with this privacy policy, without your prior
consent.

We are committed to conducting our business in accordance with these principles to ensure that the
confidentiality of personal information is protected and maintained.

Contact

If you have any questions regarding this policy, or your dealings with our website, please contact us
here: [email protected]


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

butterflyjoy.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
remerge GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blue
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Videobyte Inc
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
TargetVideo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Ermes
Kameleoon SAS
JS Web Production
Yieldmo, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
adality GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Threedium
BRICKS
The Reach Group GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
advanced store GmbH
twiago GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bababam
Ogury Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Adventure Media
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
iPROM
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Cint AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
ETARGET SE
Dentsu Italia SpA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cuebiq
Demandbase, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NEURAL.ONE
AddApptr GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Teavaro
Novatiq limited
Gemius SA
HUMAN
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Near Intelligence
Impactify SARL
First-id
ADUX
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
MyTraffic
Bring! Labs AG
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Turk Telekom
Kiosked Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Project Agora Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Notify
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Infolinks Media, LLC
Dynata LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Njuice AB
ID5 Technology Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ask Locala
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Alphalyr SAS
Sonares GmbH
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Smile Wanted Group
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
wetter.com GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Nativery Srl
BidMachine Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
: Tappx
BusinessClick
ADYOULIKE SA
Alkimi
GumGum, Inc.
A Million Ads
Nativo, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidstack Limited
Papirfly AS
Unruly Group LLC
Madington
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
BCOVERY SAS
Jellyfish France
GP One GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
WebMedia
Voxnest Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adhese
Pinpoll GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Reliz LTD
Neodata Group srl
Blis Global Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skaze
adWMG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Emodo, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
VECTAURY
Adkernel LLC
Venatus Media Limited
LiveRamp
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AudienceRun corp
Habu
Adform A/S
Piano Software Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MISSENA
Lupon Media
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
emetriq GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
On Device Research Limited
Adnami Aps
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Duplo Media AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdView
Airnow Media Ltd
Convo Ink
GADSME
Opera Software Ireland Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Vidazoo Ltd
ViewPay
plista GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RevJet
Covatic Ltd
StackAdapt
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Platform161 B.V.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
WebAds B.V
Sizmek by Amazon
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
Unblockia SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Audienzz AG
LoopMe Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
AdServing Factory srl
LifeStreet Corporation
Effiliation / Effinity
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
adnanny.com SLU
TX Group AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdsWizz Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Exit Bee Limited
Salestring ApS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Sitewit Corp
Sportradar AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Kochava Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Webgains GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Adloox SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Realeyes OU
crossvertise GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
33Across
Better Ads GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Arrivalist Co.
PubWise, LLLP
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Boldwin LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
glomex GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Timehop, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Wunderkind Corporation
Innovid LLC
Protected Media LTD
Acxiom
Digital Squad
Criteo SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Browsi
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Limited
Automattic Ads
Jampp LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Permodo GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Live Data Solutions SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Teads France SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Clipr
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
NEXD
Adpone SL
ACTV8, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Welect GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Solution coupons
Doceree UK Limited
Hubvisor
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Weborama
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
GeoEdge
EXADS
Adxperience SAS
Cluep LLC
Axiom Media Connect
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Gamned
Onfocus (Adagio)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Amazon Advertising
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Online Solution
SpearAd GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Between Exchange
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
XAD spoteffects GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adludio Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Impact Tech Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
freenet DLS GmbH
A.Mob
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
Ensighten
Resono B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bannernow, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Samsung Ads
42 Ads GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
AdSpirit GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Appush Technologies
BidTheatre AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
digidip GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
BidBerry SRL
giosg.com Oy
OpenX
Goldbach Group AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Tredia Solutions SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Skoiy
Wizaly
AudienceProject Aps
Netpoint Media GmbH
LightBox TV
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Golden Bees
Dailymotion SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Avantis Video Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Zeit Agency ApS
NextRoll, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Digital East GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TOPBOX Inc.
Knorex
Query Click Limited
FRVR Limited
Majime Mamori LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
audio content & control GmbH
AAX LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smartology Limited
iProspect GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Hivestack Inc.
Eskimi
Parrable, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Media16 ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Kairos Fire
Audience Network
Click Tech Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdTheorent, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
RevX
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Viznet
Disqus
Advisible AB
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AntVoice
Objective Partners BV
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Vidcrunch LLC
Alphonso Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Playwire LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smaato, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Improve Digital
NoBid, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Prebid.org
MiQ Digital Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adQuery
The Trade Desk
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Content Ignite
LiveIntent Inc.
adhood.com
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Arpeely Ltd.
Experian LTD
Xandr, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
AirGrid LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Footballco Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
TripleLift, Inc.
Norstat AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Frameplay Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
zeotap GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
mainADV Srl
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Publica LLC
ARKHEUS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
INNITY
TF1 PUBLICITE
Verasity Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
TabMo SAS
Arkeero
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
McCann Discipline LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Aniview LTD
Stream Eye OOD
M32 Connect Inc
OneTag Limited
Comcast International France SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Relevant Digital Oy
1000mercis (Numberly)
MPX GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
SunMedia
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Anteriad, LLC
Bucksense Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Holid AB
Epsilon
Mindlytix SAS
Converge-Digital
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Zeta Global
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
Petal Ads
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Realytics
152 Media LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Happydemics
Oracle Advertising
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adikteev
EASYmedia GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Playrcart Limited
ADMAX
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
YouGov
vitrado GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
NAG SA
PIXIMEDIA
Keymantics
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
DynAdmic
agof studies
eBay Inc
Sirdata
GroupM UK Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Pelmorex Corp.
Commanders Act
Smart Traffik
Nielsen International SA
Attributy
Beaconspark Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triple13 Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Passendo Aps
Media Square
AWIN AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Baidu USA
admetrics GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GeoProve Limited
Dentsu A/S
BeOp
Amnet GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
AuDigent
Natexo Spain
AcuityAds Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
IVO Media Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Amobee Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Claritas LLC
Mobsuccess
Ein Rad AB
Confiant Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Semasio GmbH
PROXISTORE
Traffective GmbH
Dable Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Readpeak Oy
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kayzen
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TMT Digital Inc
GfK SE
Ad Alliance GmbH
C WIRE AG
Bombora Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Mars Media Group
Brid Video DOO
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
RTB House S.A.
1plusX AG
digitalAudience B.V.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Smart Analytics SL
video intelligence AG
ARMIS SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
adbility media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kubient Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
AdInMo LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
congstar GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SoundCast
Kargo Global Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Next Media SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Kwanko
xpln.ai SAS
Quantcast
IQM CORPORATION
PML Innovative Media
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Exactag GmbH
ad6media
KUPONA GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Allegro sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
uppr GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ID Ward Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Frii ApS
Fyber
Kairion GmbH
REMAILME
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sublime
Publicis Media GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pressboard Media Inc
Playhill Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADSOCY
Synamedia
Comscore B.V.
Refine Direct Srl
Appier PTE Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nexx360
Smart Adserver
MNTN
Telecoming S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Justpremium BV
FeedAd GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
ividence
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/butterflyjoy.org/annualRequestSummary


regarding butterflyjoy.org



Email:
[email protected]